Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (11:00AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (11:00AM)
GinninderravTuggeranong Valley
Venue: Kippax No 1 Oval Match ID: 3175337
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (11:00AM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (11:00AM)
Tuggeranong ValleyvGinninderra
Venue: Chisholm No 1 OvalMatch ID: 3175574
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
GinninderravTuggeranong Valley
Venue: Kippax No 2 OvalMatch ID: 3203591
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
Round 12 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Tuggeranong ValleyvGinninderra
Venue: Brad Haddin Oval Match ID: 3194058
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Tuggeranong ValleyvANU
Venue: Conder Turf OvalMatch ID: 3221781
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield
Round 7 - Sat 2 Nov 2019 (2:30PM)
Tuggeranong Valleydef byEastlake
Venue: Conder Turf OvalMatch ID: 3145645
Umpires: Umpire1: Syed Humayun  Umpire2: Jamie Colwill  
Scorers:  Not specified
Kneebone, Jamie
Kidd, Rebecca
Reaks, Kirsty
Death, Lucy
Toole, Annie
Ciuffetelli, Diana
Hancock, Tayah
Mayoh, Megan
Jess, Garness
Wilson, Alex
Wilson, Alex 1
Mayoh, Megan 1
 
Jason-Jones, Amy
Eaton, Carli J
Morey, Sarah L (+)
Bye, Georgia
Murray, Claire
Page, Fleta H (c)
Jung, Sophie
Edwards, Elizabeth
Reppion, Elizabeth A
Diedricks, Elizabeth
Cross, Claudia
ACT Premier Cricket - Second Grade T20 Competition
Round 2 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (2:30PM)
Tuggeranong Valleydef byQueanbeyan District
Venue: Stirling OvalMatch ID: 3223343
Umpires: Umpire1: Andrew Kopras  Umpire2: Joachim Motha  
Scorers:  Not specified
Mack, Katie M
Osborne, Erin (c)
Pappas, Jayden
Monger, Kieran (+)
Onus, Adam
Martiniello, Nicholas
Ngo, Minh
Lumley, Jayden
Oshyer, Daniel
Pandya, Pratyaksh
Floros, Alexander
 
Scorer:  Sciberras, Doris
 
Lawson, Matthew
Southwell, Darren J
Coate, James
Klower, Tristan
Thakur, Vishavjit S
Moore, Brad (+)
Singh, Nirmal
Prince, Yadwinder S
Smith, Callum
Kumar, Abhinash
Millynn, Brad
Stachow, Michael (c)
ACT Premier Cricket - Third Grade T20 Competition
Round 2 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
Tuggeranong Valleydef byMonaro District Cricket Association
Venue: Conder Turf OvalMatch ID: 3384613
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dyer, James A (c)
Floros, Alexander
Rizvi, Syed
McCaughan, Ryan
Randell, Guy
Hudson, Isaac (+)
Senthooran, Hareshan
Pappas, Yani
Robey, Leighton
Seaman, William
Ottewill, Hayden
Ottewill, Matthew
Martin, Ean B
 
Scorer:  Seaman, Mark
 
Williams, Sam (c)
Rixon, Lucas
Tonks, Brad
Moon, Nick (+)
Dibben, Ben
Joyce, James
Sidhu, Harry
Thompson, Nathan J
Khouri, Kaeliff
Haylock, Russell
Sullivan, Michael
Haylock, Toby W
ACT Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade T20 Competition
Round 1 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
Weston Creek MolonglodefTuggeranong Valley
Venue: Mawson Turf OvalMatch ID: 3223411
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bennie, Christopher J
WELFARE, Fergus M (+)
Godfree, Alex
Clark, Matthew (c)
Bennie, Aidan
Wojtaszak, Luke
Campbell, Benjamin
Godfree, Bob
Hyauiason, Kyle M
Bodla, Abdul R
Bates, William
Geeganage, Kasun
 
Moxon, Liam D
Stephenson, Jacob
Kent, Nicholas
Boorer, Lukas (+)
Tumeth, Jacob
Smith, Samuel
Ubhi, Dharmendra
Austin, Richard (c)
Hall, Ethan D
Narwan, Kartavya
Bernardo, Nathaniel
Langridge, Michael
ACT Premier Cricket - Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup
Round 6 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (2:30PM)
Tuggeranong ValleydefEastlake
Venue: Chisholm No 1 OvalMatch ID: 3364839
Umpires: Umpire1: Ramakrishnan Venkitachalam  Umpire2: Paul Edwards  
Scorers:  Not specified
Shean, Matthew
Devoy, Shane (c)
Barrington-Smith, Michael
Floros, Timmy
Devoy, Craig
Floros, Benji
Seaman, Thomas
Joseph, Nikesh
Vane Tempest, Thomas (+)
Ivery, Blake J
Rogers, Matt
Anable, Ollie
 
Tett, Adam
Richards, Samuel J
Spaseski, Michael
O'Malveney, Paul K (c)
Wood, Nicholas J
Henry, Tom J (+)
Sanson, Jack
Kent, Angus W
Perera, Aidan
Foy, Dan
Blaney-Brown, Oliver S
Wanigarathne, Kusal
Sutton, Jack
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup
Round 1 - Sun 2 Feb 2020 (12:45PM)
Western DistrictvTuggeranong Valley
Venue: Kaleen Turf Oval Match ID: 3145700
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available