Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Western District 6 0 5 0 1 0 27
2 Weston Creek Molonglo 6 0 6 0 0 0 25
3 Queanbeyan 6 0 3 0 3 0 15
4 Ginninderra 6 0 3 0 3 0 15
5 Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 3 0 3 0 13
6 ANU 6 0 2 0 4 0 10 U
7 Eastlake 6 0 2 0 4 0 9 U
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Western District-UC 6 0 5 1 0 0 27
2 Queanbeyan 6 0 4 0 2 0 20
3 Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 4 0 2 0 19
4 ANU 6 0 3 1 2 0 18
5 Ginninderra 6 0 3 0 3 0 14
6 Weston Creek Molonglo 6 0 2 0 4 0 9
7 North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 0 1 0 5 0 5
8 Eastlake 6 0 0 2 4 0 4
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Queanbeyan 6 0 4 1 1 0 22
2 Ginninderra 6 0 5 0 1 0 21
3 Western District-UC 6 0 4 0 2 0 20
4 Eastlake 6 0 3 0 3 0 15
5 North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 0 3 1 2 0 14
6 ANU 6 0 3 0 3 0 13
7 Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 1 0 5 0 4
8 Weston Creek Molonglo 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Western District-UC 6 0 6 0 0 0 29
2 Queanbeyan 6 0 5 0 1 0 26
3 ANU 5 0 2 1 2 0 13
4 Ginninderra 5 0 3 0 2 0 13
5 Eastlake 6 0 2 1 3 0 11
6 North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 0 2 0 4 0 10
7 Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 2 0 4 0 8
8 Weston Creek Molonglo 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
No records.


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Queanbeyan 5 4 1 0 18 2.02 U
2
WDCC Lions 5 4 0 1 16 1.54 U
3
Blue Demons 5 4 0 1 16 0.69 U
4
Weston Creek Molonglo 5 3 1 1 14 1.34 U
5
Ginninderra Yellow 5 2 2 1 12 0.63 U
6
WDCC Stars 4 3 0 1 12 0.29
7
ANU 4 2 1 1 10 0.88 U
8
Norths Gold 5 1 2 2 8 -1.62 U
9
Norths Blue 5 1 1 3 6 -0.28 U
10
Red Demons 5 1 0 4 4 -1.26 U
11
Ginninderra Black 5 0 0 5 0 -1.54 U
12
Tuggeranong Valley 5 0 0 5 0 -2.01 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield
Glenda Hall T20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Western District 6 5 0 1 12 0.66
2
Far South Coast Cricket Association 6 4 0 2 10 1.24
3
Weston Creek Molonglo 6 3 1 2 9 0.94
4
Eastlake 6 3 1 2 9 0.80
5
Ginninderra 6 3 0 3 8 -0.67
6
North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 1 1 4 5 -2.07
7
Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 1 5 3 -1.19
Last re-calculated: Nov 15, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - Second Grade T20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.


ACT Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade T20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup
Lynne O'Meara Cup
RANK TEAM
No records.

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.