Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
1st Grade Gallop Cup One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L POINTS
1 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 7 0 0 32
2 Western District 7 6 0 1 31
3 Queanbeyan 7 4 0 3 20
4 Tuggeranong Valley 7 4 0 3 18
5 Ginninderra 7 3 0 4 15
6 ANU 7 2 0 5 10
7 Eastlake 7 2 0 5 9
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 0 0 7 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:48AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
1st Grade Douglas Cup Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Weston Creek Molonglo 4 1 2 0 1 0 968 34 789 44 22 1.59
2 Western District 4 1 1 1 1 0 1027 33 724 40 18 1.72
3 ANU 4 0 3 0 0 1 969 50 838 47 18 1.09 U
4 Tuggeranong Valley 4 0 2 1 1 0 857 29 850 38 14 1.32 U
5 Queanbeyan 4 0 2 1 1 0 808 25 1141 40 14 1.13 U
6 Eastlake 4 0 1 1 1 1 953 50 681 30 8 0.84 U
7 Ginninderra 3 0 0 0 3 0 471 32 803 27 0 0.49
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 0 0 3 0 478 30 705 17 0 0.38
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
2nd Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 Western District-UC 7 6 1 0 1302 239 976 274 33 1.89
2 ANU 7 4 1 2 1185 274 1047 284 22 0.64
3 Queanbeyan 7 4 0 3 1533 308 1336 303 20 0.56
4 Ginninderra 7 4 0 3 1467 345 1294 287 20 -0.26
5 Tuggeranong Valley 7 4 0 3 1608 332 1556 334 19 0.18
6 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 3 0 4 1584 318 1603 344 14 0.32
7 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 1 0 6 1064 299 1448 293 5 -1.38
8 Eastlake 7 0 2 5 860 233 1343 230 4 -2.14
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
2nd Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Queanbeyan 4 2 1 1 0 0 937 25 746 53 28 2.66 U
2 Western District-UC 4 2 0 1 0 1 629 32 677 54 26 1.57 U
3 Tuggeranong Valley 4 2 1 0 0 1 1026 48 893 57 22 1.36 U
4 Ginninderra 3 1 1 1 0 0 709 40 519 41 18 1.40 U
5 Weston Creek Molonglo 4 0 1 1 1 1 1229 53 1009 41 8 0.94 U
6 ANU 3 0 0 1 2 0 589 26 666 29 2 0.99 U
7 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 0 1 0 2 581 44 1036 19 2 0.24 U
8 Eastlake 3 0 0 0 1 2 507 50 661 24 0 0.37 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
3rd Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 Queanbeyan 7 5 1 1 1140 220 806 211 27 1.37
2 Western District-UC 7 5 0 2 1013 236 912 276 25 0.99
3 Ginninderra 7 5 0 2 1004 271 939 246 21 -0.11
4 Eastlake 7 4 0 3 1240 257 1190 258 20 0.23
5 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 3 1 3 816 231 1098 240 14 -1.05
6 ANU 7 3 0 4 1083 250 1016 239 13 0.09
7 Tuggeranong Valley 7 2 0 5 1131 262 1132 253 8 -0.17
8 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 0 0 7 1112 258 1446 261 0 -1.23
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
3rd Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Western District-UC 4 2 1 1 0 0 835 33 649 49 28 1.91 U
2 Queanbeyan 4 0 3 1 0 0 817 25 732 52 20 2.32 U
3 Ginninderra 3 0 2 1 0 0 648 22 742 43 14 1.71 U
4 ANU 4 0 1 1 1 0 768 40 780 30 11 0.74 U
5 Eastlake 4 0 1 0 2 1 1021 52 881 33 6 0.74 U
6 Tuggeranong Valley 4 0 1 0 2 1 915 56 900 36 6 0.65 U
7 Weston Creek Molonglo 4 0 0 1 2 0 826 37 1115 34 5 0.68 U
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 0 1 2 0 454 31 485 19 2 0.57 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
4th Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L POINTS
1 Western District-UC 7 7 0 0 34
2 Queanbeyan 7 6 0 1 30
3 ANU 7 4 1 2 22
4 Ginninderra 7 3 0 4 13
5 Eastlake 7 2 1 4 11
6 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 2 0 5 10
7 Tuggeranong Valley 7 2 0 5 8
8 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 1 0 6 6
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:47AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
4th Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Western District-UC 4 2 1 1 0 0 675 28 637 50 28 1.89 U
2 ANU 4 0 3 0 1 0 861 34 786 47 18 1.51 U
3 Queanbeyan 4 0 2 1 1 0 649 27 575 34 14 1.42 U
4 Ginninderra 4 0 2 0 2 0 967 48 925 43 12 0.94 U
5 North Canberra-Gungahlin 4 0 2 0 2 0 753 35 713 29 12 0.88 U
6 Weston Creek Molonglo 4 0 2 0 1 1 692 47 680 32 12 0.69 U
7 Tuggeranong Valley 4 0 0 1 3 0 601 35 848 40 2 0.81 U
8 Eastlake 4 0 0 1 2 1 798 54 832 33 2 0.59 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Weston Creek Molonglo 13 10 1 2 42 1.67 U
2
WDCC Lions 12 10 0 2 40 1.59 U
3
Blue Demons 12 8 1 3 34 1.01 U
4
Ginninderra Yellow 12 7 2 3 32 0.47 U
5
Queanbeyan 11 7 1 3 30 0.59 U
6
WDCC Stars 13 7 0 6 28 0.32 U
7
Norths Blue 13 5 2 6 24 0.11 U
8
Red Demons 13 6 0 7 24 -0.56 U
9
ANU 13 4 2 7 20 -0.35 U
10
Norths Gold 13 4 2 7 20 -1.01 U
11
Tuggeranong Valley 13 1 1 11 6 -1.77 U
12
Ginninderra Black 12 0 0 12 0 -1.68 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 28, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield
Glenda Hall T20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Western District 6 5 0 1 12 0.66
2
Far South Coast Cricket Association 6 4 0 2 10 1.24
3
Weston Creek Molonglo 6 3 1 2 9 0.94
4
Eastlake 6 3 1 2 9 0.80
5
Ginninderra 6 3 0 3 8 -0.67
6
North Canberra-Gungahlin 6 1 1 4 5 -2.07
7
Tuggeranong Valley 6 0 1 5 3 -1.19
Last re-calculated: Dec 9, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.