Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Konica Minolta T20 Cup
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Ginninderra   v   Weston Creek Molonglo Kippax District Pl...  
13 Dec 18 4:30PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   v   ANU Harrison District ...  
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Eastlake   v   Tuggeranong Valley Kingston Oval  
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Queanbeyan   v   Western District-UC Freebody Ovals (Fr...  
Round 2
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Tuggeranong Valley   v   Ginninderra Chisholm District ...  
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Western District-UC   v   North Canberra-Gungahlin Jamison Oval  
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Queanbeyan   v   ANU Freebody Ovals (Fr...  
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Weston Creek Molonglo   v   Eastlake Stirling Oval  
Round 3
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Ginninderra   v   Queanbeyan Kippax District Pl...  
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Western District-UC   v   Weston Creek Molonglo Jamison Oval  
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Eastlake   v   North Canberra-Gungahlin Kingston Oval  
22 Dec 18 10:00AM ANU   v   Tuggeranong Valley ANU North Oval  
Round 4
22 Dec 18 2:00PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   v   Queanbeyan Harrison District ...  
22 Dec 18 2:00PM Tuggeranong Valley   v   Weston Creek Molonglo Chisholm District ...  
22 Dec 18 2:00PM Eastlake   v   Ginninderra Kingston Oval  
22 Dec 18 2:00PM ANU   v   Western District-UC ANU North Oval  
Round 6
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Ginninderra   v   North Canberra-Gungahlin Kippax District Pl...  
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Western District-UC   v   Tuggeranong Valley Jamison Oval  
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Queanbeyan   v   Eastlake Freebody Ovals (Fr...  
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Weston Creek Molonglo   v   ANU Stirling Oval  
Round 7
5 Jan 19 2:00PM Ginninderra   v   Western District-UC Kippax District Pl...  
5 Jan 19 2:00PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   v   Tuggeranong Valley Harrison District ...  
5 Jan 19 2:00PM Queanbeyan   v   Weston Creek Molonglo Freebody Ovals (Fr...  
5 Jan 19 2:00PM Eastlake   v   ANU Kingston Oval  
Round 5
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Tuggeranong Valley   v   Queanbeyan Chisholm District ...  
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Western District-UC   v   Eastlake Jamison Oval  
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Weston Creek Molonglo   v   North Canberra-Gungahlin Stirling Oval  
10 Jan 19 4:30PM ANU   v   Ginninderra ANU North Oval  
SEMI FINALS
20 Jan 19 10:00AM TBD v TBD Phillip Oval  
20 Jan 19 1:30PM TBD v TBD Phillip Oval  
FINAL
20 Jan 19 6:00PM TBD v TBD Phillip Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 21 Sep 18 12:47PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.