Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Konica Minolta T20 Cup
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Ginninderra   drew   Weston Creek Molonglo Kippax No 1 Oval Official result
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Eastlake   drew   Tuggeranong Valley Kingston Oval Official result
13 Dec 18 4:30PM Queanbeyan   drew   Western District-UC Freebody Oval Official result
13 Dec 18 4:30PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   drew   ANU Harrison No 2 Oval (North) Official result
Round 2
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Tuggeranong Valley   def   Ginninderra Chisholm No 1 Oval Official result
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Western District-UC   def   North Canberra-Gungahlin Jamison Oval Official result
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Queanbeyan   def by   ANU Freebody Oval Official result
20 Dec 18 4:30PM Weston Creek Molonglo   def   Eastlake Stirling Oval Official result
Round 3
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Ginninderra   def   Queanbeyan Kippax No 1 Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Western District-UC   def   Weston Creek Molonglo Jamison Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 10:00AM Eastlake   def by   North Canberra-Gungahlin Phillip Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 10:00AM ANU   def by   Tuggeranong Valley ANU North Oval Official result
Round 4
22 Dec 18 2:30PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   def by   Queanbeyan Harrison No 2 Oval (North) Official result
22 Dec 18 2:30PM Eastlake   def by   Ginninderra Phillip Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 2:30PM ANU   def by   Western District-UC ANU North Oval Official result
22 Dec 18 2:45PM Tuggeranong Valley   def   Weston Creek Molonglo Chisholm No 1 Oval Official result
Round 5
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Ginninderra   def   North Canberra-Gungahlin Kippax No 1 Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Western District-UC   def by   Tuggeranong Valley Jamison Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Queanbeyan   def   Eastlake Freebody Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 10:00AM Weston Creek Molonglo   def by   ANU Stirling Oval Official result
Round 6
5 Jan 19 2:30PM Ginninderra   def by   Western District-UC Kippax No 1 Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 2:30PM North Canberra-Gungahlin   drew   Tuggeranong Valley Harrison No 2 Oval (North) Official result
5 Jan 19 2:30PM Queanbeyan   def by   Weston Creek Molonglo Freebody Oval Official result
5 Jan 19 2:30PM Eastlake   def by   ANU Kingston Oval Official result
Round 7
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Tuggeranong Valley   def by   Queanbeyan Chisholm No 1 Oval Official result
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Western District-UC   def   Eastlake Jamison Oval Official result
10 Jan 19 4:30PM Weston Creek Molonglo   def   North Canberra-Gungahlin Stirling Oval Official result
10 Jan 19 4:30PM ANU   def   Ginninderra ANU North Oval Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Jan 19 10:00AM Western District-UC   v   Ginninderra Phillip Oval  
20 Jan 19 2:00PM Tuggeranong Valley   v   ANU Phillip Oval  
FINAL
20 Jan 19 6:00PM TBD v TBD Phillip Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 15 Jan 19 3:21PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.