Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
Premier:Konica Minolta Regional T20 Cup
Premier:McDonald's ACT Premier Cricket - 5th Grade
Premier:McDonald's ACT Women's Premier- Glenda Hall Shield
Premier:Division 2 - T20 Competition
Premier:Division 3 - T20 Competition
Premier:McDonald's ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
Premier:McDonald's ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
Premier:McDonald's ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
Premier:McDonald's ACT Premier Cricket - 4th Grade
Premier:Division 4 - T20 Competition
Premier:McDonald's ACT Women's Premier - Lynne O'Meara Cup
1 Chapman, Kevin30000400000
2 Austin, Richard000000001330
3 Randell, Guy000050211000
4 Hammond, Grant00000001000
5 Nemes, Paul000050014000
6 Boucher, Evan02000000000
7 Chambers, Gregg00000001320
8 Darke, Tim014000000120
9 Devoy, Shane300001200000
10 Evans, John000050010000
11 Floros, Matt00000010000
12 Haywood, Justin30000840000
13 Catterall, Kieran01000006120
14 Hammond, Craig014000000010
15 Pezzullo, Anthony00005008100
16 Ticehurst, Paul010000000000
17 Cox, Christopher G00000030000
18 Stankovic, John00000410000
19 Burgess, Daniel E00020040000
20 Swansborough, Michael000000001430
21 Barrington-Smith, Michael300001100000
22 Floros, William000000111000
23 Reynolds, Matthew02000000000
24 Witheridge, Eric00000300000
25 Floros, Timmy300001400000
26 Parry, Reece00000001800
27 Mack, Katie M00000040000
28 King, Victoria01500000007
29 Osborne, Erin00000230000
30 Kidd, Rebecca00800000007
31 Mayoh, Megan00700000006
32 Moschioni, Jason01000000000
33 McCaughan, Ryan02000000800
34 Corkery, Nathan02000000000
35 Bates, Sam00000010000
36 Kidd, John01000000200
37 Lucerne, Wayne01000000930
38 Floros, Jake000301140000
39 Bickerton, David00005028000
40 Pappas, Jayden00005069000
41 Devoy, Craig30000480000
42 Webb, Shannon00100000000
43 Donnelly, Matthew01000000200
44 Burge, Sam000050010000
45 Hays, Jason00000001000
46 Zaja, Sam01000020910
47 McCaughan, Sean00000000500
48 Ayers, Logan10020860000
49 Morris, Charlie000001000000
50 Zwiers, Luke01000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.