Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14
ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield
Glenda Hall T20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Tuggeranong Valley 10 8 1 1 17 1.02 U
2
Eastlake 10 7 1 2 15 1.22 U
3
Weston Creek Molonglo 10 4 2 4 10 -1.35 U
4
Ginninderra 10 2 2 6 6 -0.19 U
5
Western District-UC 10 2 2 6 6 -0.85 U
6
North Canberra-Gungahlin 10 2 2 6 6 -2.18 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup
Lynne O'Meara Cup
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
No records.


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
1st Grade Douglas Cup Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Ginninderra 3 1 1 0 1 0 806 23 906 40 16 1.55 U
2 Weston Creek Molonglo 3 1 1 0 0 1 942 32 822 40 16 1.43
3 Tuggeranong Valley 3 0 2 0 1 0 834 29 793 32 12 1.16 U
4 Western District-UC 3 1 0 1 1 0 588 20 474 13 12 0.81
5 Eastlake 3 0 2 0 0 1 728 42 678 31 12 0.79 U
6 Queanbeyan 3 0 1 1 1 0 788 24 704 25 8 1.17 U
7 ANU 3 0 1 0 2 0 653 23 1091 23 6 0.60 U
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 0 0 2 1 807 42 771 21 0 0.52 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:45AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade
1st Grade Gallop Cup One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 Tuggeranong Valley 7 5 1 1 1474 289 890 286 26 1.99
2 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 5 1 1 1280 251 1359 307 25 0.67
3 Western District-UC 7 4 1 2 1461 254 1234 282 24 1.38
4 Queanbeyan 7 4 1 2 992 252 1160 296 21 0.02
5 Eastlake 7 3 1 3 1067 255 1034 284 18 0.53
6 Ginninderra 7 3 0 4 1158 308 1246 297 14 -0.43
7 ANU 7 1 1 5 1179 316 1294 252 6 -1.40
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 0 0 7 1004 330 1398 250 0 -2.54
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
2nd Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Western District-UC 3 1 0 2 0 0 560 14 502 37 14 2.95 U
2 ANU 3 0 2 1 0 0 509 20 641 33 14 1.31 U
3 Tuggeranong Valley 3 0 1 2 0 0 491 20 948 26 10 0.67 U
4 Weston Creek Molonglo 3 0 1 1 0 1 679 40 480 17 8 0.60 U
5 Ginninderra 2 0 0 2 0 0 702 20 295 12 4 1.43 U
6 Queanbeyan 3 0 0 2 1 0 543 29 483 22 4 0.85 U
7 Eastlake 3 0 0 1 2 0 505 21 720 30 2 1.00 U
8 North Canberra-Gungahlin 2 0 0 1 1 0 445 23 365 10 2 0.53 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:48AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade
2nd Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 Queanbeyan 7 6 1 0 1210 236 894 319 35 2.32 U
2 ANU 7 5 1 1 1123 281 1020 300 25 0.60
3 Western District-UC 7 3 1 3 1318 305 882 258 18 0.89
4 Ginninderra 7 3 1 3 1144 270 1333 312 15 -0.04 U
5 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 3 1 3 1225 284 1520 293 15 -0.87 U
6 Tuggeranong Valley 7 2 1 4 1189 295 1258 289 11 -0.32
7 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 2 1 4 1069 312 1119 266 10 -0.78
8 Eastlake 7 0 1 6 931 300 1183 247 2 -1.68 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - Second Grade T20 Competition
Division 2 T20 Competition
North Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
ANU 2 2 0 0 4 0.38 U
2
Ginninderra 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
Western District-UC 1 0 0 1 0 -0.35 U
4
North Canberra-Gungahlin 1 0 0 1 0 -0.40 U
South Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Weston Creek Molonglo 2 2 0 0 4 1.78 U
2
Queanbeyan District 2 1 0 1 2 1.04 U
3
Tuggeranong Valley 1 0 0 1 0 -0.78 U
4
Eastlake 1 0 0 1 0 -4.30 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
3rd Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Western District-UC 3 1 1 1 0 0 630 31 580 36 18 1.26 U
2 ANU 3 1 1 0 1 0 556 23 503 40 16 1.92 U
3 Ginninderra 3 0 2 1 0 0 601 24 374 24 14 1.61 U
4 Tuggeranong Valley 3 0 1 1 1 0 577 21 657 33 8 1.38 U
5 Queanbeyan 3 0 1 1 1 0 345 23 329 24 8 1.09 U
6 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 1 0 2 0 594 31 675 27 6 0.77 U
7 Eastlake 3 0 1 0 2 0 504 30 577 24 6 0.70 U
8 Weston Creek Molonglo 3 0 0 0 1 2 518 49 630 24 0 0.40 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:46AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade
3rd Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 ANU 7 4 1 1 1 864 206 925 246 24 0.42 U
2 Queanbeyan 7 5 0 1 1 967 214 950 221 23 0.21 U
3 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 4 0 1 2 1005 213 862 242 20 1.16 U
4 Eastlake 7 3 0 1 3 987 240 995 248 17 0.10 U
5 Western District-UC 7 3 1 1 2 970 241 943 236 17 0.03 U
6 Ginninderra 7 2 0 1 4 1032 233 885 215 11 0.32 U
7 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 1 0 1 5 847 229 956 204 7 -0.98 U
8 Tuggeranong Valley 7 1 0 1 5 883 260 824 224 6 -0.28 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - Third Grade T20 Competition
3rd Grade T20 Competition
North Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
ANU 1 1 0 0 2 1.90 U
2
Ginninderra 1 1 0 0 2 0.61 U
3
North Canberra-Gungahlin 1 0 0 1 0 -0.61 U
4
Western District-UC 1 0 0 1 0 -1.90 U
South Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Queanbeyan 2 2 0 0 4 2.72 U
2
Tuggeranong Valley 2 1 0 1 2 -1.08 U
3
Weston Creek Molonglo 1 0 0 1 0 -0.23 U
4
Eastlake 1 0 0 1 0 -3.25 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
4th Grade Two-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W D L L2 RUNS
FOR
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
AGST
WKTS
TAKEN
Pts Quotient
1 Queanbeyan 3 1 1 0 1 0 476 33 466 35 16 1.08 U
2 Western District-UC 3 0 2 1 0 0 476 25 315 28 14 1.69 U
3 Tuggeranong Valley 3 0 2 0 1 0 343 18 392 30 12 1.46 U
4 Weston Creek Molonglo 3 0 1 2 0 0 377 16 796 26 10 0.77 U
5 North Canberra-Gungahlin 3 0 1 1 1 0 209 16 524 30 8 0.75 U
6 Ginninderra 3 0 1 0 2 0 389 30 411 22 6 0.69 U
7 ANU 3 0 0 1 1 1 637 36 300 19 2 1.12 U
8 Eastlake 3 0 0 1 2 0 676 30 379 14 2 0.83 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:44AM (local time)

ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade
4th Grade One-Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Points NRR
1 Queanbeyan 7 5 1 1 1054 229 735 240 28 1.54 U
2 North Canberra-Gungahlin 7 5 1 1 915 213 863 237 25 0.65 U
3 Western District-UC 7 4 1 2 941 201 892 240 22 0.95 U
4 ANU 7 3 1 3 997 237 901 218 16 0.07 U
5 Ginninderra 7 2 1 4 946 235 916 217 12 -0.21 U
6 Eastlake 7 2 1 4 938 251 931 214 11 -0.61 U
7 Weston Creek Molonglo 7 2 1 4 917 233 1130 240 10 -0.77 U
8 Tuggeranong Valley 7 1 1 5 845 240 1185 234 6 -1.54 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade T20 Competition
4th Grade T20 Competition
North Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Western District-UC 2 2 0 0 4 1.22 U
2
Ginninderra 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3
ANU 1 0 0 1 0 -0.65 U
4
North Canberra-Gungahlin 1 0 0 1 0 -1.85 U
South Pool
RANK TEAM P W D L Pts NRR
1
Queanbeyan 2 2 0 0 4 1.60 U
2
Weston Creek Molonglo 2 1 0 1 2 -0.40 U
3
Eastlake 1 0 0 1 0 -1.10 U
4
Tuggeranong Valley 1 0 0 1 0 -1.30 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


ACT Premier Cricket - ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade
5th Grade
RANK TEAM P W T D L Pts NRR
1
Ginninderra Black 11 8 0 2 1 36 1.91 U
2
Western District-UC 11 7 0 3 1 34 1.77 U
3
Queanbeyan 11 6 0 3 2 30 0.69 U
4
Red Demons 11 6 0 2 3 28 -0.44 U
5
Norths Gold 11 5 1 2 3 26 0.25 U
6
Blue Demons 11 4 0 2 5 20 -0.35 U
7
Ginninderra Yellow 11 3 0 3 5 18 0.00 U
8
Norths Blue 11 3 0 2 6 16 0.35 U
9
ANU Royal 11 2 1 2 6 14 -0.54 U
10
Tuggeranong Valley 11 3 0 1 7 14 -1.18 U
11
Weston Creek Molonglo 10 2 0 2 6 12 -1.18 U
12
ANU White 10 2 0 2 6 12 -2.65 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.