Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Floros, Jason16100001
2 Devoy, Shane1980001
3 Barrington-Smith, Michael2080010
4 Floros, Timmy1870002
5 Pickles, Keagan771001
6 Hays, Ryan861000
7 Dyer, James A1460000
8 Rogers, Matt1760000
9 Ivery, Blake J1560000
10 Mayoh, Megan1260020
11 Boucher, Evan1350011
12 Darke, Tim1150000
13 Bartell, Andrew1150000
14 Devoy, Craig1950000
15 Seaman, Thomas1850000
16 Pappas, Jayden1450001
17 King, Victoria1253100
18 Lumley, Jayden1450001
19 Floros, Jake1140000
20 Kneebone, Jamie1241021
21 Floros, Benji1740001
22 Haigh, Ryan1140000
23 Gumm, kallie1040041
24 Bennett, Dom740001
25 Osborne, Erin840000
26 Hammond, Craig830000
27 McCaughan, Ryan930001
28 Tumeth, Jacob1330000
29 Joseph, Nikesh1730001
30 Bazzana, Alexander830000
31 Parry, Reece1230000
32 Onus, Adam2030013
33 Dwyer, Sam330000
34 Anable, Ollie830000
35 Narwan, Kartavya1230000
36 Ubhi, Dharmendra1020002
37 Austin, Richard1120000
38 Catterall, Kieran820000
39 Swansborough, Michael1120000
40 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth920010
41 Woodberry, Meg1020011
42 Seaman, William1120000
43 Venables, Michael920000
44 Bickerton, Peter820000
45 Senaratne, Kean1020000
46 Pappas, Yani920000
47 Hays, Tyler720000
48 Sonawala, Jay1320000
49 Evans, John1120000
50 Floros, William620000
51 Dwyer, Chris620000
52 Floros, Alexander720000
53 Randell, Guy220000
54 Burgess, Daniel E520000
55 Wheelwright, Dean820002
56 Haley, James520000
57 Rizvi, Ali820010
58 McCaughan, Sean410000
59 Cossettini, Zach810000
60 Oshyer, Daniel410001
61 Ayers, Paul310000
62 Khan, Shahid910000
63 Armstrong, Drew110000
64 Toole, Annie1210020
65 O'Keefe, David210000
66 Hancock, Tayah1210020
67 Smith, Adrian1010000
68 Armstrong, Joel610001
69 Ciuffetelli, Diana1210000
70 Hudson, Isaac1112000
71 Ticehurst, Paul910000
72 Martiniello, Nicholas1210001
73 Singh, Mananjay1110001
74 O'Keefe, David A1115000
75 Reynolds, Matthew810000
76 Hollis, Matt910000
77 Witheridge, Eric100000
78 Monger, Kieran14012400
79 Groundwater, Kacey1300000
80 Bennett, Geoff100000
81 Kidd, Rebecca400011
82 Joseph, Akshay900000
83 Hesse, Daniel600001
84 Weller-lewis, Rhys700000
85 Reaks, Kirsty1000010
86 Chambers, Gregg100000
87 Hammond, Craig600000
88 Hart, Preston100000
89 Lumley, Nathan900000
90 Manley, Jake400000
91 Rhodes, Aiden100000
92 Lucerne, Wayne1301000
93 Seary, Adam200000
94 Welfare, Connor1200000
95 Hammond, Grant101000
96 Clews, James L100000
97 Vane Tempest, Thomas17014610
98 Kiraly, Vanida1100000
99 Brown, Steve203100
100 Nash, Chloe1200000
101 Blacka, Adam400000
102 Kent, Nicholas200000
103 MacKenzie, Bailey200000
104 Rizvi, Syed800000
105 Floros, Matt200000
106 Mack, Katie M600001
107 Bates, Sam100000
108 Rozario, Denver A300000
109 Burge, Sam203100
110 Rogers, Toby100000
111 Cadden, Benjamin1200000
112 Wilson, Andrew201000
113 Stephenson, Rebekah200000
114 Lemin, Greg100001
115 Bennett, Adam100000
116 Nemes, Paul100000
117 Haywood, Justin100000
118 Bickerton, David1007400
119 Ivery, Brett600000
120 Charnock, Peta200000
121 Stephenson, Jacob11010101
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.