Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Floros, Jason22140001
2 Barrington-Smith, Michael26110020
3 Lumley, Jayden1790012
4 Mayoh, Megan1690020
5 Devoy, Shane2590001
6 Devoy, Craig2590000
7 Dyer, James A1690000
8 Rogers, Matt2390000
9 Pappas, Jayden1680001
10 Floros, Timmy2480012
11 Seaman, Thomas2480000
12 Pickles, Keagan771001
13 Ivery, Blake J2160001
14 King, Victoria1666500
15 Bazzana, Alexander1160000
16 Osborne, Erin1160000
17 Onus, Adam2760014
18 Floros, Benji2360001
19 Oshyer, Daniel760001
20 Hays, Ryan860010
21 Haigh, Ryan1360000
22 Boucher, Evan1560011
23 Bartell, Andrew1250000
24 Joseph, Nikesh2350002
25 Gumm, kallie1450031
26 Darke, Tim1550000
27 Floros, Jake1450000
28 Narwan, Kartavya1440000
29 Kent, Nicholas540000
30 Bennett, Dom1040001
31 Welfare, Connor1540000
32 Kneebone, Jamie1644021
33 Ubhi, Dharmendra1240002
34 Floros, William730000
35 Parry, Reece1430000
36 Dwyer, Sam630000
37 Wheelwright, Dean1030002
38 Anable, Ollie1430000
39 Singh, Mananjay1430001
40 Austin, Richard1330000
41 Woodberry, Meg1330020
42 McCaughan, Ryan1130001
43 Lucerne, Wayne1732000
44 Tumeth, Jacob1430000
45 Hammond, Craig1030000
46 Dwyer, Chris620000
47 Floros, Alexander820000
48 Haley, James620000
49 Stephenson, Jacob1529101
50 Rizvi, Ali920010
51 Evans, John1220000
52 Hancock, Tayah1520020
53 Randell, Guy420000
54 Burgess, Daniel E520000
55 Martiniello, Nicholas1420001
56 Catterall, Kieran820000
57 Swansborough, Michael1420000
58 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth1320010
59 Seaman, William1520000
60 Venables, Michael920000
61 Pappas, Yani1120000
62 Vane Tempest, Thomas23226910
63 Hays, Tyler720000
64 Toole, Annie1620020
65 Sonawala, Jay1620000
66 Bickerton, Peter1020000
67 Senaratne, Kean1320001
68 Hudson, Isaac1414300
69 Reynolds, Matthew810000
70 Hollis, Matt910000
71 Blacka, Adam710000
72 O'Keefe, David410000
73 Smith, Adrian1210000
74 Armstrong, Joel610001
75 Ciuffetelli, Diana1510000
76 Ticehurst, Paul1010000
77 Stephenson, Rebekah610000
78 Joseph, Akshay1110000
79 Cossettini, Zach1110000
80 Armstrong, Drew110000
81 Brown, Steve414100
82 Ayers, Paul310000
83 Khan, Shahid1210000
84 McCaughan, Sean410000
85 Nemes, Paul100000
86 Haywood, Justin100000
87 Bickerton, David1107400
88 Ivery, Brett600000
89 Charnock, Peta200000
90 MacKenzie, Bailey200000
91 Rizvi, Syed800000
92 Floros, Matt200000
93 Mack, Katie M800001
94 Bates, Sam100000
95 Rozario, Denver A300000
96 Burge, Sam203100
97 Rogers, Toby100000
98 Cadden, Benjamin1400000
99 Wilson, Andrew301000
100 Lemin, Greg100001
101 O'Keefe, David A13010000
102 Bennett, Adam100000
103 Kidd, Rebecca600011
104 Hesse, Daniel800001
105 Weller-lewis, Rhys900000
106 Reaks, Kirsty1400010
107 Hammond, Grant101000
108 Clews, James L300000
109 Kiraly, Vanida1400000
110 Nash, Chloe1600000
111 Chambers, Gregg100000
112 Hammond, Craig600000
113 Hart, Preston100000
114 Lumley, Nathan1100001
115 Manley, Jake400000
116 Rhodes, Aiden100000
117 Seary, Adam200000
118 Witheridge, Eric100000
119 Monger, Kieran17015410
120 Groundwater, Kacey1700000
121 Bennett, Geoff100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.