Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Swansborough, Michael17170014
2 Hollis, Matt14150000
3 Dyer, James A18120001
4 Seaman, Thomas16110000
5 Ayers, Logan17100000
6 Floros, William1390001
7 Floros, Jake1980001
8 Nemes, Paul2080020
9 Clark, Makayla1780000
10 Randell, Guy1980000
11 Armstrong, Joel1470000
12 Darke, Tim1770000
13 Hays, Ryan1970020
14 Rogers, Matt1770000
15 Mayoh, Megan1370001
16 Pappas, Jayden2070001
17 King, Victoria1360010
18 Devoy, Shane1560000
19 Floros, Benji1660001
20 Floros, Alexander1460001
21 Keane, Lincoln950000
22 Haywood, Justin1551200
23 Bickerton, David18510101
24 Floros, Timmy1750003
25 Devoy, Craig1650000
26 Rogers, Toby1950010
27 Lemin, Greg1750001
28 Barrington-Smith, Michael1450010
29 Parry, Reece940010
30 Bhatti, Bilal1740020
31 Ayers, Paul1440010
32 Seaman, William1040000
33 Pezzullo, Anthony1440000
34 Rizvi, Syed1630000
35 Lucerne, Wayne1332010
36 Seary, Adam1130020
37 Chapman, Kevin730001
38 Austin, Richard1630000
39 Kidd, Rebecca1531000
40 Bennett, Dom1330020
41 Zaja, Sam1330001
42 Dwyer, Sam1930002
43 Evans, John1620000
44 Onus, Adam1220000
45 Kidd, Nathan420000
46 Monger, Kieran18226200
47 McCaughan, Ryan1120001
48 Haywood-Whiley, Julian320000
49 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth1320002
50 Venables, Michael1420003
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.