Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Swansborough, Michael17170014
2 Hollis, Matt14150000
3 Dyer, James A18120001
4 Seaman, Thomas16110000
5 Ayers, Logan17100000
6 Floros, William1390001
7 Nemes, Paul2080020
8 Floros, Jake1980001
9 Randell, Guy1980000
10 Clark, Makayla1780000
11 Rogers, Matt1770000
12 Armstrong, Joel1470000
13 Darke, Tim1770000
14 Mayoh, Megan1370001
15 Pappas, Jayden2070001
16 Hays, Ryan1970020
17 Floros, Alexander1460001
18 King, Victoria1360010
19 Devoy, Shane1560000
20 Floros, Benji1660001
21 Barrington-Smith, Michael1450010
22 Devoy, Craig1650000
23 Haywood, Justin1551200
24 Bickerton, David18510101
25 Keane, Lincoln950000
26 Rogers, Toby1950010
27 Lemin, Greg1750001
28 Floros, Timmy1750003
29 Parry, Reece940010
30 Bhatti, Bilal1740020
31 Ayers, Paul1440010
32 Pezzullo, Anthony1440000
33 Seaman, William1040000
34 Bennett, Dom1330020
35 Rizvi, Syed1630000
36 Chapman, Kevin730001
37 Lucerne, Wayne1332010
38 Seary, Adam1130020
39 Zaja, Sam1330001
40 Dwyer, Sam1930002
41 Austin, Richard1630000
42 Kidd, Rebecca1531000
43 Corkery, Nathan220000
44 Sharma, Amit1720000
45 Evans, John1620000
46 Onus, Adam1220000
47 Kidd, Nathan420000
48 Monger, Kieran18226200
49 McCaughan, Ryan1120001
50 Haywood-Whiley, Julian320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 127   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.