Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hollis, Matt9130000
2 Swansborough, Michael12110013
3 Dyer, James A13100001
4 Ayers, Logan1380000
5 Seaman, Thomas1180000
6 Rogers, Matt1370000
7 Floros, William870001
8 Randell, Guy1470000
9 Darke, Tim1160000
10 Floros, Jake1360001
11 Pappas, Jayden1560001
12 Hays, Ryan1360010
13 Floros, Alexander1250001
14 Nemes, Paul1550010
15 Devoy, Shane1150000
16 Floros, Benji1250001
17 Clark, Makayla950000
18 Keane, Lincoln440000
19 Devoy, Craig1140000
20 Barrington-Smith, Michael1040000
21 Haywood, Justin1140000
22 Lemin, Greg1240000
23 Seaman, William1040000
24 Bhatti, Bilal1230020
25 Parry, Reece530000
26 Armstrong, Joel930000
27 Chapman, Kevin730001
28 Pezzullo, Anthony1230000
29 Rogers, Toby1430010
30 Floros, Timmy1330003
31 Ayers, Paul930010
32 Onus, Adam1020000
33 Corkery, Nathan120000
34 King, Victoria520000
35 Mayoh, Megan620001
36 McCaughan, Ryan620000
37 Lucerne, Wayne922010
38 Boucher, Evan210000
39 Witheridge, Eric210000
40 Monger, Kieran13116000
41 Evans, John1210000
42 Burge, Jesse110000
43 Perez, Thomas510000
44 MacKenzie, Bailey210000
45 Schumann, Brodie1010000
46 Moschioni, Jason110000
47 Bennett, Dom910020
48 Sharma, Amit1310000
49 Bickerton, David1312001
50 O'Keefe, Jamie i310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.