Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Floros, Jason22140001
2 Barrington-Smith, Michael26110020
3 Lumley, Jayden1790012
4 Mayoh, Megan1690020
5 Devoy, Craig2590000
6 Dyer, James A1690000
7 Rogers, Matt2390000
8 Devoy, Shane2590001
9 Pappas, Jayden1680001
10 Seaman, Thomas2480000
11 Floros, Timmy2480012
12 Pickles, Keagan771001
13 Ivery, Blake J2160001
14 King, Victoria1666500
15 Haigh, Ryan1360000
16 Bazzana, Alexander1160000
17 Osborne, Erin1160000
18 Onus, Adam2760014
19 Boucher, Evan1560011
20 Floros, Benji2360001
21 Oshyer, Daniel760001
22 Hays, Ryan860010
23 Gumm, kallie1450031
24 Joseph, Nikesh2350002
25 Darke, Tim1550000
26 Floros, Jake1450000
27 Bartell, Andrew1250000
28 Narwan, Kartavya1440000
29 Welfare, Connor1540000
30 Bennett, Dom1040001
31 Kent, Nicholas540000
32 Kneebone, Jamie1644021
33 Ubhi, Dharmendra1240002
34 Floros, William730000
35 McCaughan, Ryan1130001
36 Lucerne, Wayne1732000
37 Tumeth, Jacob1430000
38 Dwyer, Sam630000
39 Wheelwright, Dean1030002
40 Anable, Ollie1430000
41 Singh, Mananjay1430001
42 Parry, Reece1430000
43 Hammond, Craig1030000
44 Austin, Richard1330000
45 Woodberry, Meg1330020
46 Dwyer, Chris620000
47 Floros, Alexander820000
48 Haley, James620000
49 Stephenson, Jacob1529101
50 Rizvi, Ali920010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.