Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barrington-Smith, Michael17100002
2 Allen, Jay R1390000
3 Devoy, Craig1990001
4 Devoy, Shane1880001
5 Ivery, Blake J1470000
6 Onus, Adam1170001
7 Martin, Ean B1070000
8 Pappas, Jayden1470001
9 Anable, Ollie1870000
10 Ngo, Minh1370000
11 Floros, Jake1470001
12 Floros, Alexander1260000
13 Shean, Matthew1560000
14 Joseph, Nikesh1760000
15 Maron, Zachary654103
16 Oshyer, Daniel1650001
17 Seaman, Thomas1650001
18 King, Victoria640010
19 Hall, Ethan D940000
20 Lumley, Jayden1540010
21 McCaughan, Ryan1140000
22 Welfare, Connor1040000
23 Austin, Richard1140000
24 Boucher, Evan940001
25 Ottewill, Hayden1030000
26 Shannon, Darryn O1130001
27 Martiniello, Nicholas1330000
28 Seaman, William1230000
29 Parry, Reece1120000
30 Osborne, Erin520000
31 Robey, Leighton420000
32 Narwan, Kartavya1120000
33 Tumeth, Jacob1220000
34 Cleverly, Freddie820000
35 O'Keefe, David A420000
36 Floros, Benji520000
37 Joseph, Akshay1120002
38 Smith, Samuel920000
39 Moxon, Liam D520000
40 Langridge, Michael820010
41 Pappas, Yani1221001
42 Rogers, Matt1120000
43 Monger, Kieran16212210
44 Sharma, Amit910000
45 Sharma, Tanishq510000
46 Sagar, Pranay310000
47 Evans, John610010
48 Hancock, Tayah610010
49 Nguyen, Oliver810000
50 Kent, Nicholas710001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.