Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Floros, Jason22140001
2 Barrington-Smith, Michael26110020
3 Devoy, Shane2590001
4 Lumley, Jayden1790012
5 Devoy, Craig2590000
6 Dyer, James A1690000
7 Rogers, Matt2390000
8 Mayoh, Megan1690020
9 Floros, Timmy2480012
10 Seaman, Thomas2480000
11 Pappas, Jayden1680001
12 Pickles, Keagan771001
13 Ivery, Blake J2160001
14 Bazzana, Alexander1160000
15 Osborne, Erin1160000
16 Onus, Adam2760014
17 Boucher, Evan1560011
18 Floros, Benji2360001
19 Oshyer, Daniel760001
20 Hays, Ryan860010
21 King, Victoria1666500
22 Haigh, Ryan1360000
23 Darke, Tim1550000
24 Floros, Jake1450000
25 Bartell, Andrew1250000
26 Gumm, kallie1450031
27 Joseph, Nikesh2350002
28 Kent, Nicholas540000
29 Kneebone, Jamie1644021
30 Ubhi, Dharmendra1240002
31 Narwan, Kartavya1440000
32 Welfare, Connor1540000
33 Bennett, Dom1040001
34 Floros, William730000
35 Parry, Reece1430000
36 Hammond, Craig1030000
37 Austin, Richard1330000
38 Woodberry, Meg1330020
39 McCaughan, Ryan1130001
40 Lucerne, Wayne1732000
41 Tumeth, Jacob1430000
42 Dwyer, Sam630000
43 Wheelwright, Dean1030002
44 Anable, Ollie1430000
45 Singh, Mananjay1430001
46 Dwyer, Chris620000
47 Floros, Alexander820000
48 Evans, John1220000
49 Hancock, Tayah1520020
50 Catterall, Kieran820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.