Hall of Fame - Batting | Tuggeranong Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
121960130014816012876235219*Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade6 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
212858515814816012876263128Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade13 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
311814958114816012876245118*Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade8 1Western District-UC
4118111087514816012876401118*Jayden LumleyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade6 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
511014958714816012876235110Jason FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade6 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
610714958514816012876420107*John EvansTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade10 1Eastlake
710658515814816012876228106Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade4 1Queanbeyan
810591790614816012876347105Nikesh JosephTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
9103117030414816012980306103*Andrew WilsonTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade9 1ANU White
1010160130014816012877478101*Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019Konica Minolta Premier T20 CupSF 1ANU
119710052251481601287637097Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade13 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
12969179061481601287632496Nikesh JosephTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade1 1Western District-UC
13851495871481601287625685Jason FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade11 1Queanbeyan
148311108751481601287636183Jayden LumleyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade10 1Eastlake
15835684481481601298029683Michael SwansboroughTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
16806013001481601287626380Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade13 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
17786314141481601295860778Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield9 1Weston Creek Molonglo
18777316341481601287624777Craig DevoyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 1Ginninderra
19761495661481601298025376Evan BoucherTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade17 1Blue Demons
20767056301481601298032376Wayne LucerneTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade12 1Norths Blue
21746347311481601295872974Megan MayohTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup5 1Ginninderra
22741495871481601287621774*Jason FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District-UC
237311108661481601298025473William SeamanTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade18 1Weston Creek Molonglo
24737302231481601287636373Jayden PappasTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
25736314141481601295872273*Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup3 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
267210052251481601287636372Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
27707104481481601287637570Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade14 2Weston Creek Molonglo
28706013001481601287624570Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade8 1Western District-UC
29686332741481601287637968Erin OsborneTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd GradeSF 1ANU
30671495661481601298025467Evan BoucherTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade18 1Weston Creek Molonglo
31675851581481601287626867Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade14 1Weston Creek Molonglo
326710052251481601287635267Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade8 1Western District-UC
336611800521481601298026866*Jacob StephensonTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade3 1ANU Royal
346510052251481601287626865Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade14 1Weston Creek Molonglo
35656314141481601295861265Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Glenda Hall ShieldSF 1Ginninderra
36659468151481601287621765Thomas Vane TempestTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District-UC
376311800521481601298027963Jacob StephensonTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade4 1Ginninderra Yellow
38637438891481601287641163*Andrew BartellTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade8 2Western District-UC
39625851581481601287623262Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade5 1ANU
40617438891481601287648661Andrew BartellTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade4 1Queanbeyan
41611495871481601287626061Jason FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade12 1ANU
42611495851481601287642261John EvansTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
435911693891481601287622859Matt RogersTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade4 1Queanbeyan
44595983041481601287632459Alexander BazzanaTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade1 1Western District-UC
45597302211481601287649859Yani PappasTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
46596314141481601295859759Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield6 1Western District-UC
475910081611481601298030659Paul AyersTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade9 1ANU White
48586332741481601287636358Erin OsborneTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
49585851581481601287624058Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
50586347311481601295861458Megan MayohTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Glenda Hall ShieldGF 1Eastlake
515817864501481601298026858Dharmendra UbhiTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade3 1ANU Royal
52576314141481601295873257Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara CupSF 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
53561495811481601287627156Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st GradeSF 2Weston Creek Molonglo
54567316341481601287621756Craig DevoyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District-UC
55556013001481601287624055Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
56556013001481601287625455Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade10 1Eastlake
57556495951481601287651855Ryan McCaughanTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade12 1ANU
58546013001481601291999954Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st GradeSF 1Queanbeyan
59547302231481601287639254*Jayden PappasTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade3 1Eastlake
60531495661481601287651253Evan BoucherTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade10 1Eastlake
615311108751481601287636353Jayden LumleyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
625310052251481601287634253*Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade6 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
635310674121481601287638353James A DyerTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade1 1Western District-UC
64525851581481601287621752Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District-UC
65526314141481601295859152Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield4 1Weston Creek Molonglo
66521495811481601287746252*Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2018/2019Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup4 1Weston Creek Molonglo
67517302231481601287634251Jayden PappasTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade6 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
68511495661481601298029651Evan BoucherTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade7 1Weston Creek Molonglo
695112054451481601295871651Jamie KneeboneTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup1 1Western District-UC
705112054451481601295872551Jamie KneeboneTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup4 1Weston Creek Molonglo
71509458271481601295871950*Elizabeth Coper-JonesTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup2 1Eastlake
725011800521481601298032350Jacob StephensonTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade12 1Norths Blue
73505889851481601298033250Matthew ReynoldsTuggeranong Valley2018/2019ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade13 1Western District-UC
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...