Hall of Fame - Batting | Tuggeranong Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117971044815116013175567179Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade10 1Eastlake
213863141415116013145708138Victoria KingTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup3 1Ginninderra
312691787015116013175561126Thomas SeamanTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
4124110692515116013175533124Minh NgoTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade2 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
512114958115116013175333121Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade11 1Queanbeyan
6109110657715116013194023109Oliver NguyenTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade3 1Eastlake
710791787015116013175539107Thomas SeamanTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade3 1Eastlake
8961495851511601319402996*John EvansTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade5 1Weston Creek Molonglo
99312054451511601314570893Jamie KneeboneTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup3 1Ginninderra
10921495851511601320357892John EvansTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
11899433671511601317555089Kieran MongerTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade6 1Ginninderra
12889468151511601317535288Thomas Vane TempestTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st GradeSF 1Weston Creek Molonglo
13886013001511601336483888*Timmy FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup5 1Queanbeyan
148610052251511601317532486Blake J IveryTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
15855851581511601336483885Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2019/2020Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup5 1Queanbeyan
16857124761511601320355685*David BickertonTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade3 1Eastlake
17855851581511601317531985Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade7 1ANU
18839468151511601317531383Thomas Vane TempestTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade6 1Ginninderra
19837104481511601317556183Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
20825851581511601317529482Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District
218211108661511601319404382William SeamanTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade8 1Western District-UC
228215056411511601320356282Syed RizviTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade5 1Weston Creek Molonglo
23815752251511601320355081*Isaac HudsonTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade2 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
24799433401511601317554279Alexander FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade4 1Queanbeyan
25721414351511601319402372Ean B MartinTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade3 1Eastlake
26717104481511601317557071Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade11 1Queanbeyan
27691414351511601320356269Ean B MartinTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade5 1Weston Creek Molonglo
286612054451511601314563066Jamie KneeboneTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield3 1Western District
296611693891511601317532466Matt RogersTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
30637316341511601317532463Craig DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
31625851581511601317535262Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st GradeSF 1Weston Creek Molonglo
326211065561511601320358762Akshay JosephTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade11 2Queanbeyan
336212762821511601322176062Nathaniel BernardoTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade11 1Norths Gold
34621495851511601320358462John EvansTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade10 1Eastlake
35606495951511601320357860Ryan McCaughanTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
36597104481511601317553159Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade1 1Western District-UC
37597316341511601317533359Craig DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade11 1Queanbeyan
38591495811511601336483959Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup6 1Eastlake
39587104481511601322334058Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020Second Grade T20 Competition1 1Weston Creek Molonglo
40579468151511601317532257Thomas Vane TempestTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade8 1Western District
41557056301511601322168655*Wayne LucerneTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade1 1Blue Demons
42549468151511601317532454Thomas Vane TempestTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
43547316341511601317529454Craig DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1 1Western District
44541495811511601336482954Shane DevoyTuggeranong Valley2019/2020Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup3 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
45535851581511601317532253Michael Barrington-SmithTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade8 1Western District
46527104481511601317555652Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade7 1ANU
47527104481511601317554252Jake FlorosTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade4 1Queanbeyan
48527302231511601317554552Jayden PappasTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade5 1Weston Creek Molonglo
49501489891511601319404350Guy RandellTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade8 1Western District-UC
505017864501511601319404550Dharmendra UbhiTuggeranong Valley2019/2020ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade9 1North Canberra-Gungahlin
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.