Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Devoy, Shane19142.50
2 Floros, Timmy18138.90
3 Floros, Jason16121.60
4 Joseph, Nikesh1786.80
5 Barrington-Smith, Michael2085.90
6 Floros, Benji1780.30
7 King, Victoria1279.70
8 Lumley, Jayden1476.40
9 Kneebone, Jamie1263.00
10 Vane Tempest, Thomas1761.50
11 Mayoh, Megan1260.60
12 Evans, John1158.40
13 Stephenson, Jacob1158.40
14 Dyer, James A1455.60
15 Devoy, Craig1952.10
16 Pappas, Jayden1449.00
17 Ivery, Blake J1549.00
18 Parry, Reece1248.10
19 Boucher, Evan1344.70
20 Rogers, Matt1742.40
21 Austin, Richard1141.10
22 Bartell, Andrew1140.50
23 Ubhi, Dharmendra1039.60
24 Lucerne, Wayne1338.30
25 Floros, William638.00
26 Osborne, Erin837.30
27 Coper-Jones, Elizabeth934.50
28 Lumley, Nathan934.20
29 Onus, Adam2033.80
30 Rizvi, Syed832.90
31 Haigh, Ryan1132.50
32 Gumm, kallie1032.10
33 Swansborough, Michael1131.30
34 Tumeth, Jacob1330.50
35 Monger, Kieran1429.10
36 Singh, Mananjay1128.90
37 McCaughan, Ryan928.50
38 Bazzana, Alexander828.20
39 Reynolds, Matthew828.10
40 Anable, Ollie827.70
41 Narwan, Kartavya1227.40
42 Venables, Michael926.90
43 Pickles, Keagan726.90
44 Hays, Ryan825.00
45 Senaratne, Kean1024.90
46 Woodberry, Meg1024.60
47 Floros, Jake1123.80
48 O'Keefe, David A1123.60
49 Bickerton, David1023.20
50 Joseph, Akshay923.10
51 Hancock, Tayah1223.00
52 Pappas, Yani922.70
53 Wilson, Andrew222.40
54 Seaman, Thomas1822.00
55 Wheelwright, Dean821.50
56 Randell, Guy221.40
57 Hays, Tyler720.20
58 Hollis, Matt920.20
59 Cadden, Benjamin1220.00
60 Martiniello, Nicholas1219.90
61 Hesse, Daniel619.50
62 Welfare, Connor1219.30
63 Khan, Shahid917.70
64 Cossettini, Zach817.10
65 Mack, Katie M615.90
66 Catterall, Kieran815.70
67 Sonawala, Jay1315.70
68 Nemes, Paul114.00
69 Darke, Tim1113.90
70 Hammond, Craig813.60
71 Weller-lewis, Rhys713.40
72 Dwyer, Chris613.20
73 Floros, Alexander713.10
74 Rizvi, Ali813.10
75 Hudson, Isaac1112.40
76 Bennett, Dom712.30
77 Seaman, William1112.30
78 Ayers, Paul312.10
79 Kidd, Rebecca412.00
80 Oshyer, Daniel411.90
81 Burgess, Daniel E511.50
82 Toole, Annie1210.50
83 Bickerton, Peter810.00
84 Ivery, Brett68.80
85 Smith, Adrian108.50
86 Reaks, Kirsty108.20
87 Armstrong, Joel67.60
88 Blacka, Adam47.00
89 Dwyer, Sam36.70
90 O'Keefe, David25.80
91 Brown, Steve25.50
92 Burge, Sam25.10
93 Lemin, Greg15.00
94 Kiraly, Vanida114.30
95 Hammond, Craig64.20
96 Armstrong, Drew14.20
97 Floros, Matt24.00
98 Haywood, Justin13.80
99 McCaughan, Sean43.70
100 MacKenzie, Bailey23.60
101 Ticehurst, Paul93.40
102 Haley, James52.70
103 Kent, Nicholas22.50
104 Manley, Jake42.30
105 Bates, Sam12.00
106 Bennett, Geoff12.00
107 Witheridge, Eric11.40
108 Clews, James L11.30
109 Rozario, Denver A31.20
110 Hammond, Grant11.00
111 Ciuffetelli, Diana121.00
112 Bennett, Adam10.70
113 Rhodes, Aiden10.70
114 Seary, Adam20.60
115 Charnock, Peta20.00
116 Rogers, Toby10.00
117 Chambers, Gregg10.00
118 Hart, Preston10.00
119 Nash, Chloe120.00
120 Groundwater, Kacey130.00
121 Stephenson, Rebekah20.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
Premier:ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield1.00
Premier:ACT Women's Lynne O'Meara Cup1.00
Premier:ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade1.00
Premier:Konica Minolta Premier T20 Cup1.00
Premier:ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade1.00
Premier:Second Grade T20 Competition1.00
Premier:ACT Premier Cricket - 3rd Grade1.00
Premier:Third Grade T20 Competition1.00
Premier:ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade1.00
Premier:Fourth Grade T20 Competition1.00
Premier:ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.